PAV Zvolen - Ostrá lúka
Zoznam prihlásených:
1 Ľubomír VALKO SK Škoda 130 RS HK1
2 Gabr. ANDRIŠEKOVÁ SK Škoda 130 RS HK1
3 Jozef ŠORMAN SK ŠKODA 130 RS HK1
4 Erich ACHS SK MTX 1-05 HK2
5 Ctirad ROZUM SK Peugeot 306 S16 N-2000
6 Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK SK Peugeot 306 S16 N-2000
7 Anton STRNAD SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N+2000
8 Peter JUREŇA SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+2000
9 Zoltán BALLA SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
10 František SUCHARDA SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
11 Pavol HANÚSEK SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
12 Iveta PELÁCHOVÁ SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
13 Rastislav OTČENÁŠ SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
14 Roman MAŤAŠOVSKÝ SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
15 Martin JEZERČÁK SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
16 Dušan GAŠPARÍK SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
17 Vladimír LEDNÁR SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
18 Tomáš FUSKO SK Škoda Felicia A-1400
19 Adam STUDENIČ SK Škoda Fabia A-1400
20 Filip SLÁDEČKA SK Škoda Octavia A-1400
21 Marián GRÓF SK Suzuki Ignis S1600 A-1600
22 Marián MATÚŠ SK Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTi A-2000
23 Csaba LEFFER SK Renault Megane Coupe E1-2000
24 Július KONČEK SK Vauxhall Vectra STC E1-2000
25 Matej PROKOP SK Ford Puma E1-2000
26 František KMEŤ SK VW Golf GTi 2.0 E1-2000
27 Marek ĎUROVKIN SK Audi A4 ST E1-2000
28 Jaroslav BARÁNEK SK Seat Loen 2.0 FSI E1-2000
29 Marcel LIEDL SK Seat Leon 1.9 TDi E1+2000
30 Antonio PROVENZANO I Seat Leon 1.9 TDi E1+2000
31 Viliam LIEDL jun. SK Seat Leon 1.9 TDi E1+2000
32 Marek HARUŠTIAK SK Seat Leon 1.9 TDi E1+2000
33 Marián RAJNOHA SK Ford Escort Cosworth E1+2000
34 Juraj SLÁDEČKA SK Lola F3000 E2-3000
35 Stanislav Kois SK Ford Sierra Cosworth HK 1
36 Martin Kois SK Ford Focus S
37 Karin Renner A Formule ford HK 2
38 Franz Renner A Formule ford HK2
39 Jaro Krajci SK F 3000 E 2
40 Andrej Krajci SK Opel Lotus E 2
41 Frantisek Kuca SK Renault Clio S
42 Peter Zuzak SK Renault Clio S
43 Ivan Kaceriak SK Peugeot 205 GTI S
44 Gusto Podhajecky SK Skoda Fabia A 2000
45 Pavel Kravarik SK VW Golf 1,6 GTI HK 1
Diskusia k článku
Diskusia k článku
Najnovšie galérie
OK Sport PAV Slovakia Ring
10. 4. 2024
LeitTDIman PAV Slovakia Ring
10. 4. 2024
BRP Motorsport PAV Slovakia Ring
10. 4. 2024
ph Motorsport PAV Slovakia Ring
10. 4. 2024
ZEKO Racing PAV Slovakia Ring
10. 4. 2024
PAV Slovakia Ring
8. 4. 2024
LeitTDIman polep 2024
29. 3. 2024
CT Spišská Nová Ves
24. 3. 2024
CT Slovakia ring
23. 3. 2024
LeitTDIman pred sezónou 2024
18. 3. 2024
Školenie disciplíny PAV Nitra
24. 2. 2024
Večer Majstrov Nitra 2023 III
26. 11. 2023
Večer Majstrov Nitra 2023 II
26. 11. 2023
Večer Majstrov Nitra 2023
26. 11. 2023
Setkání mistrů Sosnová 2023
15. 11. 2023
A.B. Budča RT Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
PD Team Perform. Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Jozef Brhlík Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Peter Hrebíček Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Ivan Vanko Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Jozef Kafka Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Kevin Menyhért Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
MAX Motorsport Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
J. Schwarzbacher Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Samuel Tvrdý Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Adrián Skarba Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Marian Kalina Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Adam Páleník Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
Balázs Cseplő Ostrá lúka
14. 9. 2023
MTB Racing Ostrá lúka
13. 9. 2023
Team KovoMK Ostrá lúka
13. 9. 2023